art director, stubble media
United Kingdom
Art Director
Senior Art Director, Debenhams
Art Director/graphic designer
Freelance Creative Director
Art Director, CEO, rendeo
Czech Republic
Senior UX Designer, SAP
United States
Freelance art director/stylist/creative designer
Creative Consultant, Designer, Art Director, Swerve Creative
Senior Art Director - Digital Designer - Creative Director
Italy
Graphic Designer, Art Director, freelancer
Art Director, Egmont UK
Art Director, Designer, Aubrey Laret Design & Art Direction
Greece
Art Director, Magazine Designer
Senior Art Director, Available for freelance
Digital Designer / Art Director
Digital Designer & Art Director
Creative / Senior Art Director, DB8 Paris
France